Event

Division

Share This


Game DateGame TimeHome TeamAway TeamFacility
10/17 07:45 AM Frederick Victory Black Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Skate Frederick
10/23 09:30 AM Frederick Victory Black Howard Huskies Gray Skate Frederick
10/24 07:45 AM Frederick Victory Blue Frederick Victory Black Skate Frederick
08:40 AM Tomorrow's Ice North Stars Blue Frederick Victory Red Ice World
10/31 07:30 AM Howard Huskies Navy Baltimore Stars Green The Gardens Ice House
08:00 AM Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Frederick Victory Blue Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
11/06 02:30 PM Tomorrow's Ice North Stars Blue Howard Huskies Gray Ice World
03:40 PM Easton Ice Hawks Red Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Talbot County Community Center
11/07 10:00 AM Howard Huskies Navy Frederick Victory Red The Gardens Ice House
10:55 AM Frederick Victory Blue Tomorrow's Ice North Stars Blue Skate Frederick
11:30 AM Baltimore Stars Green Frederick Victory Black Reisterstown Sportsplex
11/13 04:10 PM Howard Huskies Gray Frederick Victory Black The Gardens Ice House
05:30 PM Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Howard Huskies Navy Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
11/14 09:35 AM Frederick Victory Red Baltimore Stars Green Skate Frederick
03:15 PM Frederick Victory Black Tomorrow's Ice North Stars Blue Skate Frederick
11/20 05:50 PM Howard Huskies Navy Frederick Victory Blue Columbia Ice Rink
07:00 PM Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Navy Youth Hockey White Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
11/21 09:05 AM Frederick Victory Red Howard Huskies Navy Skate Frederick
10:55 AM Frederick Victory Black Navy Youth Hockey White Skate Frederick
12:45 PM Frederick Victory Blue Easton Ice Hawks Red Skate Frederick
12/04 07:00 AM Howard Huskies Navy Howard Huskies Gray Columbia Ice Rink
12/05 08:30 AM Frederick Victory Red Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Skate Frederick
10:00 AM Baltimore Stars Green Frederick Victory Blue Reisterstown Sportsplex
11:30 AM Howard Huskies Navy Frederick Victory Black The Gardens Ice House
04:00 PM Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Howard Huskies Gray Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
12/11 09:30 AM Frederick Victory Red Frederick Victory Blue Skate Frederick
03:00 PM Tomorrow's Ice North Stars Blue Howard Huskies Navy Ice World
12/12 10:45 AM Baltimore Stars Green Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
11:20 AM Easton Ice Hawks Red Tomorrow's Ice North Stars Blue Talbot County Community Center
04:30 PM Howard Huskies Gray Frederick Victory Blue The Gardens Ice House
12/18 05:50 PM Howard Huskies Gray Easton Ice Hawks Red Columbia Ice Rink
12/19 09:00 AM Baltimore Stars Green Tomorrow's Ice North Stars Blue Mount Pleasant
09:15 AM Navy Youth Hockey White Frederick Victory Red McMullen Hockey Arena
01/08 09:30 AM Frederick Victory Blue Baltimore Stars Green Skate Frederick
01/09 09:45 AM Easton Ice Hawks Red Navy Youth Hockey White Talbot County Community Center
11:25 AM Howard Huskies Gray Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua The Gardens Ice House
01/15 11:20 AM Navy Youth Hockey White Howard Huskies Gray McMullen Hockey Arena
11:20 AM Frederick Victory Black Frederick Victory Red Skate Frederick
01/16 09:15 AM Navy Youth Hockey White Howard Huskies Navy McMullen Hockey Arena
01/22 09:00 AM Howard Huskies Gray Baltimore Stars Green The Gardens Ice House
09:30 AM Frederick Victory Black Easton Ice Hawks Red Skate Frederick
11:20 AM Frederick Victory Blue Navy Youth Hockey White Skate Frederick
02:30 PM Tomorrow's Ice North Stars Blue Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Ice World
01/23 08:00 AM Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Frederick Victory Black Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
09:40 AM Howard Huskies Navy Easton Ice Hawks Red Columbia Ice Rink
03:15 PM Frederick Victory Blue Frederick Victory Red Skate Frederick
01/30 09:00 AM Baltimore Stars Green Easton Ice Hawks Red Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
02/05 02:05 PM Easton Ice Hawks Red Frederick Victory Black Talbot County Community Center
05:10 PM Baltimore Stars Green Navy Youth Hockey White Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
02/06 11:40 AM Tomorrow's Ice North Stars Blue Frederick Victory Blue Ice World
02/12 07:00 AM Howard Huskies Gray Howard Huskies Navy Columbia Ice Rink
04:00 PM Tomorrow's Ice North Stars Blue Baltimore Stars Green Ice World
02/13 09:45 AM Frederick Victory Red Navy Youth Hockey White Skate Frederick
09:45 AM Easton Ice Hawks Red Howard Huskies Navy Talbot County Community Center
02/19 05:30 PM Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Tomorrow's Ice North Stars Blue Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
02/20 07:45 AM Frederick Victory Red Howard Huskies Gray Skate Frederick
10:50 AM Navy Youth Hockey White Tomorrow's Ice North Stars Blue McMullen Hockey Arena
02/26 12:55 PM Navy Youth Hockey White Easton Ice Hawks Red McMullen Hockey Arena
02/27 09:45 AM Easton Ice Hawks Red Frederick Victory Red Talbot County Community Center
12:25 PM Navy Youth Hockey White Baltimore Stars Green McMullen Hockey Arena
 TeamWLTPIMSPointsWPCT
Frederick Victory Blue Frederick Victory Blue 12004.024.00 1.000
Frederick Victory Black Frederick Victory Black 101118.021.00 0.833
Easton Ice Hawks Red Easton Ice Hawks Red 83118.017.00 0.667
Frederick Victory Red Frederick Victory Red 83115.017.00 0.667
Navy Youth Hockey White Navy Youth Hockey White 65136.013.00 0.500
Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua 5708.010.00 0.417
Tomorrow's Ice North Stars Blue Tomorrow's Ice North Stars Blue 4714.09.00 0.333
Howard Huskies Navy Howard Huskies Navy 3813.07.00 0.250
Howard Huskies Gray Howard Huskies Gray 11102.02.00 0.083
Baltimore Stars Green Baltimore Stars Green 01206.00.00 0.000

The above game results have been reported for this division. If a team is not shown here, no results have yet been reported. Seeding information should be considered unofficial until confirmed by your event coordinator. Please alert the event coordinator if information is missing or incorrect.

 TeamDivisionWLTPoints
Frederick Victory Blue Frederick Victory Blue 10U North 120024.00
Piedmont Predators Gold Piedmont Predators Gold 10U South 101121.00
Frederick Victory Black Frederick Victory Black 10U North 101121.00
Piedmont Predators Blue Piedmont Predators Blue 10U South 92119.00
Potomac Patriots Blue Potomac Patriots Blue 10U South 92119.00
Easton Ice Hawks Red Easton Ice Hawks Red 10U North 83117.00
Frederick Victory Red Frederick Victory Red 10U North 83117.00
Piedmont Predators Gray Piedmont Predators Gray 10U South 73216.00
Potomac Patriots Red Potomac Patriots Red 10U South 74115.00
Navy Youth Hockey White Navy Youth Hockey White 10U North 65113.00
NoVa Ice Dogs Red NoVa Ice Dogs Red 10U South 66012.00
Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua 10U North 57010.00
Tomorrow's Ice North Stars Blue Tomorrow's Ice North Stars Blue 10U North 4719.00
Jr Black Bears Black Jr Black Bears Black 10U South 3817.00
Howard Huskies Navy Howard Huskies Navy 10U North 3817.00
NoVa Ice Dogs Blue NoVa Ice Dogs Blue 10U South 3817.00
DC Titans Blue DC Titans Blue 10U South 21004.00
Howard Huskies Gray Howard Huskies Gray 10U North 11102.00
Baltimore Stars Green Baltimore Stars Green 10U North 01200.00
Bowie Bruins Red Bowie Bruins Red 10U South 01200.00

The above game results have been reported for this division. If a team is not shown here, no results have yet been reported. Seeding information should be considered unofficial until confirmed by your event coordinator. Please alert the event coordinator if information is missing or incorrect.


No games have yet been reported for this division.


Link To this Page