Event

Division

Share This


Game DateGame TimeHome TeamAway TeamFacility
10/17 09:05 AM Frederick Victory Blue Hagerstown Hammerheads White Skate Frederick
10/24 09:05 AM Frederick Victory Red Wells Warriors Black Skate Frederick
12:25 PM Wells Warriors Red Hagerstown Hammerheads White Herbert Wells Ice Rink
10/30 09:30 AM Frederick Victory Blue Wells Warriors Red Skate Frederick
11/06 04:00 PM Hagerstown Hammerheads White Howard Huskies Navy Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
11/07 09:15 AM Wells Warriors Red Frederick Victory Red Herbert Wells Ice Rink
12:45 PM Frederick Victory Blue Baltimore Stars Green Skate Frederick
11/13 04:30 PM Wells Warriors Red Easton Ice Hawks Red Herbert Wells Ice Rink
11/14 09:15 AM Wells Warriors Red Howard Huskies Navy Herbert Wells Ice Rink
11:20 AM Easton Ice Hawks Red Navy Youth Hockey Silver Talbot County Community Center
04:00 PM Hagerstown Hammerheads White Wells Warriors Black Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
11/20 05:05 PM Navy Youth Hockey Silver Howard Huskies Navy McMullen Hockey Arena
11/21 09:15 AM Wells Warriors Black Frederick Victory Blue Herbert Wells Ice Rink
11:25 AM Frederick Victory Red Easton Ice Hawks Red Skate Frederick
12/04 05:50 PM Howard Huskies Navy Wells Warriors Red Columbia Ice Rink
07:00 PM Hagerstown Hammerheads White Navy Youth Hockey Silver Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
12/05 08:00 AM Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Navy Youth Hockey Silver Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
09:15 AM Wells Warriors Black Frederick Victory Red Herbert Wells Ice Rink
11:20 AM Easton Ice Hawks Red Frederick Victory Blue Talbot County Community Center
11:30 AM Baltimore Stars Green Hagerstown Hammerheads White Reisterstown Sportsplex
12/11 02:05 PM Easton Ice Hawks Red Howard Huskies Navy Talbot County Community Center
04:30 PM Wells Warriors Black Navy Youth Hockey Silver Herbert Wells Ice Rink
07:00 PM Hagerstown Hammerheads White Easton Ice Hawks Red Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
12/12 07:45 AM Frederick Victory Red Hagerstown Hammerheads White Skate Frederick
09:00 AM Baltimore Stars Green Howard Huskies Navy Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
09:15 AM Wells Warriors Black Wells Warriors Red Herbert Wells Ice Rink
11:00 AM Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Easton Ice Hawks Red Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
12/18 09:30 AM Frederick Victory Red Frederick Victory Blue Skate Frederick
10:45 AM Baltimore Stars Green Easton Ice Hawks Red Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
12/19 09:45 AM Easton Ice Hawks Red Wells Warriors Red Talbot County Community Center
10:00 AM Howard Huskies Navy Baltimore Stars Green Columbia Ice Rink
01/08 11:20 AM Frederick Victory Red Baltimore Stars Green Skate Frederick
01/09 09:30 AM Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Baltimore Stars Green Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
01/15 05:15 PM Navy Youth Hockey Silver Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua McMullen Hockey Arena
05:50 PM Howard Huskies Navy Frederick Victory Red Columbia Ice Rink
01/16 08:00 AM Hagerstown Hammerheads White Frederick Victory Blue Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
10:45 AM Baltimore Stars Green Wells Warriors Red Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
12:30 PM Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Wells Warriors Black Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
01/22 07:40 AM Frederick Victory Blue Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Skate Frederick
09:15 AM Wells Warriors Red Baltimore Stars Green Reisterstown Sportsplex
01/23 10:00 AM Howard Huskies Navy Navy Youth Hockey Silver The Gardens Ice House
11:20 AM Easton Ice Hawks Red Frederick Victory Red Talbot County Community Center
01/30 09:05 AM Frederick Victory Red Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Skate Frederick
12:55 PM Easton Ice Hawks Red Wells Warriors Black Talbot County Community Center
02/05 10:45 AM Baltimore Stars Green Wells Warriors Black Mount Pleasant Ice Arena
11:20 AM Frederick Victory Blue Easton Ice Hawks Red Skate Frederick
05:50 PM Howard Huskies Navy Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua The Gardens Ice House
02/06 10:50 AM Wells Warriors Black Hagerstown Hammerheads White Herbert Wells Ice Rink
02:00 PM Howard Huskies Navy Frederick Victory Blue The Gardens Ice House
02/13 09:15 AM Wells Warriors Black Howard Huskies Navy Herbert Wells Ice Rink
11:35 AM Frederick Victory Blue Frederick Victory Red Skate Frederick
12:25 PM Navy Youth Hockey Silver Baltimore Stars Green McMullen Hockey Arena
02/19 12:55 PM Navy Youth Hockey Silver Frederick Victory Red McMullen Hockey Arena
04:00 PM Hagerstown Hammerheads White Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
04:30 PM Wells Warriors Red Navy Youth Hockey Silver Herbert Wells Ice Rink
02/20 08:00 AM Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Hagerstown Hammerheads White Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
12:25 PM Navy Youth Hockey Silver Wells Warriors Black McMullen Hockey Arena
12:30 PM Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Wells Warriors Red Hagerstown Ice & Sports Complex
02/26 11:00 AM Baltimore Stars Green Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Reisterstown Sportsplex
02/27 03:35 PM Navy Youth Hockey Silver Frederick Victory Blue McMullen Hockey Arena
 TeamWLTPIMSPointsWPCT
Frederick Victory Red Frederick Victory Red 102026.020.00 0.833
Frederick Victory Blue Frederick Victory Blue 102030.020.00 0.833
Wells Warriors Red Wells Warriors Red 63310.015.00 0.500
Howard Huskies Navy Howard Huskies Navy 75029.014.00 0.583
Hagerstown Hammerheads White Hagerstown Hammerheads White 65127.013.00 0.500
Easton Ice Hawks Red Easton Ice Hawks Red 6519.013.00 0.500
Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua 35424.010.00 0.250
Wells Warriors Black Wells Warriors Black 47110.09.00 0.333
Navy Youth Hockey Silver Navy Youth Hockey Silver 28220.06.00 0.167
Baltimore Stars Green Baltimore Stars Green 0120164.00.00 0.000

The above game results have been reported for this division. If a team is not shown here, no results have yet been reported. Seeding information should be considered unofficial until confirmed by your event coordinator. Please alert the event coordinator if information is missing or incorrect.

 TeamDivisionWLTPoints
Potomac Patriots Blue Potomac Patriots Blue 12U South 110123.00
Frederick Victory Red Frederick Victory Red 12U North 102020.00
Frederick Victory Blue Frederick Victory Blue 12U North 102020.00
Potomac Patriots Red Potomac Patriots Red 12U South 91220.00
Piedmont Predators Gold Piedmont Predators Gold 12U South 83117.00
Potomac Patriots White Potomac Patriots White 12U South 62416.00
Wells Warriors Red Wells Warriors Red 12U North 63315.00
Howard Huskies Navy Howard Huskies Navy 12U North 75014.00
Chevy Chase Club Black Chevy Chase Club Black 12U South 75014.00
Hagerstown Hammerheads White Hagerstown Hammerheads White 12U North 65113.00
Easton Ice Hawks Red Easton Ice Hawks Red 12U North 65113.00
Jr Black Bears Silver Jr Black Bears Silver 12U South 56111.00
Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua Hagerstown Hammerheads Aqua 12U North 35410.00
Wells Warriors Black Wells Warriors Black 12U North 4719.00
Piedmont Predators Blue Piedmont Predators Blue 12U South 3817.00
NoVa Ice Dogs Blue NoVa Ice Dogs Blue 12U South 3906.00
Navy Youth Hockey Silver Navy Youth Hockey Silver 12U North 2826.00
DC Titans Blue DC Titans Blue 12U South 21004.00
Bowie Bruins Red Bowie Bruins Red 12U South 11102.00
Baltimore Stars Green Baltimore Stars Green 12U North 01200.00

The above game results have been reported for this division. If a team is not shown here, no results have yet been reported. Seeding information should be considered unofficial until confirmed by your event coordinator. Please alert the event coordinator if information is missing or incorrect.


No games have yet been reported for this division.


Link To this Page